_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Emelec | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 5 | - | 4 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 7 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 2 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Valleseco | 6 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 6 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Los Portales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 11 | - | 4 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Dominicas A | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Dominicas | 7 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 12 | - | 1 | Famegonza | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 7 | - | 8 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 8 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Telmajada | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Timadafe | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 0 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Duggi San Fernando | 4 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 11 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 10 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Insular Express Olirón B | 3 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 10 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 15 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Doramas Peluqueros (EXCLUIDO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 4 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 6 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 14 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Serdeto | 4 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 8 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 2 | Azarug Tinajo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 4 | - | 7 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 16 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Teresiano | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Realejos | 8 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 9 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 1 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gran Canaria FS | 1 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 11 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 2 | - | 5 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 2 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 3 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Uruguay-Tenerife | 8 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 15 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 0 | - | 8 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 10 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 3 | - | 5 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 11 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 11 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 3 | - | 8 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Isla Norte | 9 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 9 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 10 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 3 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 7 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 3 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 5 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Interisleta | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 10 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 9 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Famegonza | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 4 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 11 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 8 | - | 3 | Valleseco | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 0 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 4 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 16 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 13 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 4 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 5 | Teresiano | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 1 | - | 7 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 2 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 14 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 0 | - | 10 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 FASE FINAL Liga Benjamín Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 FASE FINAL Liga Infantil Gran Canaria 11/12 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 17 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Los Portales | 2 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 0 | - | 6 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 6 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 10 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Azarug Tinajo | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 3 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 2 | - | 2 | Serdeto | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 10 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 0 | Realejos | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 0 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | CFS Costa Mogán | 10 | - | 0 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 3 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 7 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 11 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 11 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 3 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 8 | Uruguay-Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 10 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 10 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO D | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 1 | - | 5 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 1 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 8 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 6 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Teresiano | 1 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |