_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Isla Larga | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 0 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguilas Arguineguin | 2 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 1 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Agüimes | 8 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 10 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 4 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 0 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Doctoral | 4 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Futsal la Cuevita | 7 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Villa Marinera | 0 | - | 31 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 9 | - | 0 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror B | 9 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 16 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 9 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 10 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 17 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlántida | 4 | - | 14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlantida | 0 | - | 22 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 11 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Colegio Loyola | 8 | - | 10 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 1 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 4 | - | 4 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 4 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 10 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 4 | - | 4 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 2 | - | 8 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 12 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 10 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 4 | - | 9 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 12 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Loyola A | 6 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 0 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 15 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 1 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 2 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 10 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 0 | - | 10 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 1 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 23 | - | 0 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 9 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Norte | 0 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 3 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 4 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 1 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Teldprom | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Marsala | 3 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Santa Catalina | 3 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 13 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Arenas | 8 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Claret A | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 21 | - | 0 | Atlántida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 22 | - | 0 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 2 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Basilea B | 0 | - | 11 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Marpe | 0 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA CAMPEONES Infantil - Alevin - Benjamín | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA CAMPEONES Infantil - Alevin - Benjamín | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |