_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 14 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 12 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 4 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 2 | - | 10 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 7 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 3 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 8 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 8 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 1 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 11 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 2 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |