_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Maspacosta | 2 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 8 | Tinache | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | DanySport Corralejo | 6 | - | 0 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Remudas (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 15 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 3 | Azarug Tinajo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Famegonza | 6 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 6 | Realejos | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Telmajada | 7 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 2 | - | 4 | Fund Grube | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Gotiagua | 11 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 5 | - | 0 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 7 | Wake Tacoronte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 11 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | MTG Vecindario | 11 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 15 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 8 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 8 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Uruguay-Tenerife | 10 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 3 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Remudas (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Tinache | 7 | - | 4 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 0 | - | 8 | DanySport Corralejo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Azarug Tinajo | 9 | - | 3 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Fund Grube | 6 | - | 3 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | Famegonza | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Isla Norte | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 10 | - | 1 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 5 | Gotiagua | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 6 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Isla Larga | 9 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 7 | - | 4 | Maspacosta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 5 | - | 5 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Realejos | 7 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Wake Tacoronte | 8 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. - Grupo C | Malta97 | 8 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 8 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. - Grupo C | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional B Las Palmas 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 4 | Uruguay-Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Malta97 | 14 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 7 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |