_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguilas Arguineguin | 9 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 5 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 10 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 4 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |