_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 16 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 1 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Aguimes FS | 17 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes FS | 13 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes | 4 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas A | 12 | - | 0 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 14 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Faycan B | 4 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 19 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 6 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 17 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 10 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 11 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 18 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 15 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 12 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 7 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 28 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 10 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 17 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Marpe A | 10 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 11 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Arucas | 1 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 5 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea A | 12 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola A | 15 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 14 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 18 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 10 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 8 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 2 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Basilea | 4 | - | 9 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 14 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 8 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 12 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 5 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 10 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 11 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 9 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 13 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 6 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Magec Medarkoz | 4 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 12 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 18 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 17 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 12 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 0 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 12 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | MTG (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 0 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | MTG (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 13 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Magec Medarkoz | 6 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |