_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 0 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 1 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 4 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 0 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 2 | - | 5 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 0 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 3 | - | 8 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 18 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 2 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 5 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Futsal la Cuevita | 0 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 3 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 4 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 1 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 12 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 1 | - | 6 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Villa Marinera | 4 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 1 | - | 2 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 9 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 6 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 5 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Quirossport Fomento | 3 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 2 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 11 | Malta97 | |