_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 5 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gran Canaria B | 5 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 5 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 13 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 8 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 7 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 11 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes B | 12 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 12 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 13 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Valsequillo CFS | 6 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 0 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 1 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 11 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 1 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 11 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo A | 0 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 2 | Bohemios FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes B | 12 | - | 0 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Doctoral | 8 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 11 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 13 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 23 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 0 | - | 12 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Duggi San Fernando | 1 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 3 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Doctoral | 8 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 11 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 13 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 6 | - | 0 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 14 | - | 0 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 14 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 13 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 10 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 3 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 16 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 4 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bohemios FS | 8 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 8 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Montevideo Futsal | 8 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 0 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 7 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 8 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 6 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 9 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 1 | - | 12 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 6 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo A | 0 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 10 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 8 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |