_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 14 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 7 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 13 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 17 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 14 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Montevideo Futsal | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 6 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 0 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 15 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 12 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 3 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 7 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gran Canaria B | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria FS | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 10 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 12 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Valsequillo CFS | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 13 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Valsequillo CFS | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 11 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 11 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Futsal la Cuevita | 8 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 0 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 7 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 6 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 7 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Valsequillo CFS | 3 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 56 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 9-12º Puesto | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 56 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 9-12º Puesto | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Doctoral | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 56 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 9-12º Puesto | Doctoral | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Basilea La Oca B | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 56 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 9-12º Puesto | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 11 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 28 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. FASE FINAL | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |