_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Interisleta | 4 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Valleseco | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 7 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Los Portales | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doramas Peluqueros (EXCLUIDO) | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 11 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 2 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Marsala | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Serdeto | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Emelec | 3 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Insular Express Olirón B | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Insular Express Olirón B | 2 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Valleseco | 1 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 2 | Los Portales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 13 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 11 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO 2º 11/12 | Teldesala | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Telmajada | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 10 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 14 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Serdeto | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 13 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Futsal la Cuevita | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 1 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 0 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 11/12 | Emelec | 1 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil Gran Canaria - GRUPO B 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Marsala | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Doctoral | 2 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Cadete Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Infantil G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Doctoral | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Alevín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |