_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 0 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | 0 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 0 | Azarug Tinajo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Isla Norte | 12 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 2 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 9 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 5 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 0 | - | 16 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 7 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 1 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 11 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 3 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 9 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gran Canaria FS | 7 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 2 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 8 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 2 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 7 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Azarug Tinajo | 9 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 5 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 9 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 12 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 8 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 5 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 6 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 1 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 6 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 8 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 10 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 7 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Isla Larga | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 10 | - | 3 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 11 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 0 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 9 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 10 | - | 2 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |