_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | | - | | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 3 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola A | 0 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 13 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 14 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 22 | - | 0 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 13 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 10 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 7 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 22 | - | 1 | Arsenal B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 3 | - | 11 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 5 | - | 8 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 11 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 9 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 9 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 2 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe | 8 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 1 | - | 8 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 4 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas B | 2 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 15 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 7 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 14 | - | 1 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 11 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 11 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 4 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Gran Canaria FS | 1 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 9 | - | 2 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 2 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 4 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 9 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 8 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 0 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 1 | - | 7 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Insular Express Olirón B | 9 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - copa campeones | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 9 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - copa campeones | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 8 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - copa campeones | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 5 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 3 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 12 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 8 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 8 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Colegio Loyola A | 3 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |