_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 13 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Polinaga FS | 8 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 10 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 5 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Duggi San Fernando | 6 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 10 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 5 | Col.Hispano Británico | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Adassa C.D. | 6 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 10 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 4 | - | 3 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 10 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 6 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 2 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 5 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 14 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 10 | - | 6 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Realejos FS | 6 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | 10 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 3 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 14 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 5 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 5 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 6 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 4 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Serviven Tahiche | 10 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 9 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Montevideo Futsal | 4 | - | 10 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 16 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 9 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 10 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 5 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 10 | - | 11 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 7 | - | 0 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 4 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | 15 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Col.Hispano Británico | 3 | - | 11 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 7 | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Valsequillo CFS | 12 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 0 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Realejos FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | OLIRÓN La Oca | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | CD. Cisneros Alter | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Serviven Tahiche | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Gáldar FS | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | MTG Vecindario | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |