_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Quirossport Fomento | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 11 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 3 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 5 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 3 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 3 | - | 10 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Magec Medarkoz | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 2 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Arucas | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 14 | - | 6 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas C | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Faycan B | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola B | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 1 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 14 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 17 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas B | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas A | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 1 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 4 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 5 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Futsal la Cuevita | 7 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Loyola B | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Teldeportivo B | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 4 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas B | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Marpe A | 6 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Norte | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola A | 8 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 9 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 3 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Villa Marinera | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 5 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Cruce de Arinaga B | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | MTG (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Teldeportivo B | 10 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | OLIRÓN La Oca | 8 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Faycan B | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |