_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Valsequillo CFS | 5 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Gran Canaria FS | 4 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Malta97 | 10 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 4 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |