_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Isla Larga | 3 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 6 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 11 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | 0 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 12 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 8 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 16 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 9 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 14 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 12 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 6 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tinamar Futsal | 2 | - | 14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 11 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 21 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 7 | - | 3 | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Santa Catalina | 14 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 9 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 6 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Polinaga FS | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 14 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe A | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal | 3 | - | 10 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 12 | - | 4 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 5 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Santa Catalina | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Santa Catalina | 9 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 3 | Preconte B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 11 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 3 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gran Canaria FS | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 12 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 10 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 3 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 11 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 17 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 7 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 16 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 17 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 9 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 1 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 1 | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 8 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 5 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 11 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 10 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 8 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 6 | - | 9 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 16 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 8 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 1 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 7 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Preconte B (RETIRADO) | 10 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 12 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Malta97 | 9 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 4 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 4 | - | 2 | Tinamar Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 11 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 5 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Adassa C.D. | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 2 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 12 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 12 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 9 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Norte | 9 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 8 | - | 1 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 0 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Valsequillo CFS | 6 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 13 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce (retirado) | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 5 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Montevideo Futsal | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 16 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 13 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil - Grupo 4 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 10 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Montevideo Futsal | 2 | - | 10 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 64 COPA Benjamín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 64 COPA Benjamín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Colegio Marpe | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 12 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil - OCTAVOS FINAL | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Colegio Arenas A | 6 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 COPA Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 6 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | Preconte B (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 4 | - | 9 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 COPA Juvenil 1ª División Nacional - Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |