_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 8 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 6 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 8 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gran Canaria FS | 7 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 9 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce (retirado) | 2 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 11 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror A | 8 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 10 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 8 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 6 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe A | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 14 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 12 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Colegio Dominicas A | 8 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Agüimes | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Agüimes | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 15 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 17 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 18 | - | 2 | Faycan | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Agüimes | 14 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 21 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |