_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguilas Arguineguin | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 7 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Agüimes FS | 10 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 12 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Futsal la Cuevita | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 0 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 14 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Basilea A | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Basilea | 0 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Marpe A | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Santa Catalina | 4 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Santa Catalina | 0 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Isla Larga | 6 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Marpe | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 0 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | MTG (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 2 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Colegio Arenas C | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 6 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 14 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - FASE FINAL | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - FASE FINAL | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA CAMPEONES Infantil - Alevin - Benjamín | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |