_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 2 | - | 4 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 4 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 5 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Villa Marinera | 4 | - | 1 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 11 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Quirossport Fomento | 2 | - | 0 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 2 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 1 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 5 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 3 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 4 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 5 | - | 4 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 7 | - | 2 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 7 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 0 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 2 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas C | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 12 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 5 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 1 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 1 | - | 6 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Cruce de Arinaga B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 2 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Loyola B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 8 | - | 3 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 5 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 1 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |