_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 0 | Junta United (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 1 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Quirossport Fomento | 4 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 6 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 0 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 13 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Norte | 0 | - | 23 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 3 | El Rinconcito FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Polinaga FS | 2 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 10 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 4 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 12 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 4 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 3 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Valsequillo CFS | 2 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | El Rinconcito FS | 3 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Futsal la Cuevita | 4 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Arenas | 9 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 1 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 13 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Quirossport Fomento | 3 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 5 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Malta97 | 13 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |