_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 7 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 6 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 2 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 8 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 10 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea A | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 0 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 1 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 2 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Basilea | 2 | - | 19 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 28 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 11 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 10 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 5 | - | 0 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 11 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 9 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom A | 0 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 10 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 3 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 9 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola A | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 9 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 12 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 2 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 8 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA FASE FINAL | Doctoral | | - | | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |