_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 11 | - | 0 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 5 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 0 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 4 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 8 | - | 1 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 7 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 2 | - | 5 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Colegio Claret A | 7 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Quirossport Fomento | 4 | - | 1 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 12 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 10 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 12 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Marsala | 8 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 11 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 2 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 5 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Claret B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 1 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 1 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 9 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Agüimes B | 16 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 2 | - | 3 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Colegio Claret B | 0 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Villa Marinera | 15 | - | 1 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 7 | - | 2 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 0 | - | 9 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 9 | - | 0 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 1 | - | 3 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 3 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 5 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 5 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Marpe A | 9 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Aguilas Arguineguin | 0 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 8 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 5 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 6 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola A | 3 | - | 13 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 0 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 10 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola B | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 18 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Colegio Claret A | 0 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 6 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 7 | - | 5 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Basilea | 2 | - | 11 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 1 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas B | 2 | - | 3 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Futsal la Cuevita | 11 | - | 5 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Aguilas Arguineguin | 1 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 5 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Marsala | 4 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 6 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 3 | - | 9 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 0 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |