_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 9 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 2 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 5 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 7 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 5 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 9 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 16 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Villa Marinera | 1 | - | 32 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlántida | 2 | - | 13 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlantida | 1 | - | 14 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Marpe A | 4 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 5 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 6 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 9 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 11 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Isla Larga | 11 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Malta97 | 12 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 9 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 4 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 5 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 10 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Gran Canaria FS | 6 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 7 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Claret A | 5 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 3 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 12 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 10 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 10 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 20 | - | 1 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 5 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Basilea B | 0 | - | 9 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Norte | 3 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 17 | - | 1 | Atlántida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 11 | - | 3 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 2 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente G.C. 14/15 | Timadafe | 3 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 15 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Basilea B | 2 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 6 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | Aguas de Teror | 11 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | MTG (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 14-15 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 1 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 8 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | MTG (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Preferente COPA - GRUPO A.- | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Marsala | 3 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror A | 6 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |