_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Magec Medarkoz | 5 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 14 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 2 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 8 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 0 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 17 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 11 | - | 0 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 11 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 9 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 5 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 8 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 9 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 4 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 7 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 7 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Preconte Telde C | 5 | - | 5 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 8 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Castillo C.F. | 0 | - | 6 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 7 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 12 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 11 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 12 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 15 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 13 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 8 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Faycan B | 2 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 9 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 5 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 10 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 11 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 15 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 0 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 10 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 13 | - | 1 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 7 | - | 8 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Faycan B | 2 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola A | 8 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 0 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Preconte Telde C | 3 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 13 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 6 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 15 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 7 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 16 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Cruce (retirado) | 1 | - | 7 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 11 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 6 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 8 | - | 3 | Faycan | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 4 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 21 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil COPA 1ª Territorial Grupo 2.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 9 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Juvenil Nacional COPA - FASE FINAL | Malta97 | 9 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 09 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 16/17 | Preconte Telde C | 6 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |