_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 10 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 12 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |