_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 10 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal | 2 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 15 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 0 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 12 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 1 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 7 | - | 13 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 12 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 12 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 16 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 13 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 16 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | 5 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 16 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola A | 3 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 8 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 17 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 18 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 21 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 2 | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 10 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 0 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 10 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 5 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 0 | - | 13 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 9 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 17 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 0 | - | 12 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 14 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 0 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 6 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 16 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 9 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 16 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Isla Larga | 4 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 15 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 11 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Norte | 4 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 7 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 17 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 2 | - | 11 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 5 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 4 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 16 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 14 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 25 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 11 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Santa Catalina | 3 | - | 7 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 10 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 16 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 14 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 13 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA 2ºB Subgrupo Las Palmas 18-19 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 20 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 COPA Alevín - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas A | 0 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Colegio Marpe | 0 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 8 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Basilea | 2 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Basilea A | 6 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 4 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 7 | - | 4 | Basilea | |