_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | | - | | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldesala (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 9 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 11 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Evangélicos (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 19 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Preconte Telde C | 3 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 12 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 8 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 7 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 11 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 12 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 0 | - | 11 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 14 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldeportivo B | 6 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 15 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 7 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe B | 2 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 5 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 10 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 13 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Norte | 0 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes | 0 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 12 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 2 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 5 | - | 0 | Evangélicos (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom A | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 14 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Faycan de Telde | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 5 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 6 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 3 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 10 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Preconte Telde C | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Basilea | 2 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 3 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Colegio Norte | 4 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 0 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |