_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 17 | - | 1 | Atlántida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 13 | - | 1 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 16 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Basilea B | 0 | - | 13 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 4 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 2 | - | 7 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 10 | - | 0 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 4 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 12 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 0 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 4 | - | 4 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 2 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 1 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Claret A | 0 | - | 6 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 3 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Villa Marinera | 3 | - | 22 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 10 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Teldprom | 9 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 1 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 9 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 9 | - | 0 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 5 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 7 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Colegio Loyola | 6 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 13 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlántida | 0 | - | 32 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlantida | 1 | - | 18 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 4 | - | 2 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 6 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 9 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 1 | - | 9 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Teldprom | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 9 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 13 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 2 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 10 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 0 | - | 10 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Norte | 6 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial G.C. 14/15 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Marsala | 0 | - | 10 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 7 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 12 | - | 0 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 6 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. COPA Fase Previa.- | Teldprom | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 4 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 14/15 | CFS Costa Mogán | 13 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 11 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 0 | - | 9 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Teldprom | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Teldprom | 3 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Benjamín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Alevín G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Cadete Territorial COPA.- | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |