_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Agüimes | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Axinamar (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Ferreras Frutería Vintage | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 10 | - | 4 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Artevirgo B | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 6 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Agüimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Agüimes | 9 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Evangélico F.C. | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 13 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Doctoral | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | | - | | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | | - | | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 0 | Axinamar (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Ferreras Frutería Vintage | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 8 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Artevirgo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 7 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 7 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea A | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Malta97 | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria FS | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 4 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 10 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Teldeportivo A | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal B | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea A | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Valsequillo CFS | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 11 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Evangélico F.C. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 16 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 16 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 5 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria B | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 17 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot B | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Sanapu FS | 0 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal B | |