_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Canarias Sol Europa B | 6 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arbejalense | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 8 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 3 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo B | 7 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 18 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 18 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Magec Medarkoz | 20 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 0 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Las Torres | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 10 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 12 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 16 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 10 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 18 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 2 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 13 | - | 2 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Preconte Telde C | 4 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arucas | 11 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 1 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 1 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 6 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 12 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 0 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 5 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola A | 0 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 10 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe A | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan de Telde | 16 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Interisleta | 8 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 3 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 4 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Las Torres | 6 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 7 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 8 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 7 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO A.- | Arucas | 7 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 12 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 24 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo D.- | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 4 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 4 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO A.- | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO A.- | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |