_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 13 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Isla Norte | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 13 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 13 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 16 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 4 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 6 | Uruguay-Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 0 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce (retirado) | 8 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Marsala | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Marsala | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Marsala | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Remudas (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 7 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | El Valle | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arucas | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Timadafe | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Famegonza | 7 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Wake Tacoronte | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 14 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Marpe | 0 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Realejos | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Gran Canaria FS | 7 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Telmajada | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 8 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arbejalense | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Unión Navarro | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Arenas A | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Arenas | 0 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Femenino Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Unión Navarro | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 14 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 0 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 12 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Uruguay-Tenerife | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - Grupo B | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 1 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 10 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - Grupo B | Arbejalense | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 4 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Remudas (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - Grupo B | Arucas | 0 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | El Valle | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Dominicas | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 13 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - Grupo B | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 0 | Wake Tacoronte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. - Grupo B | Cruce (retirado) | 7 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 9 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - FASE FINAL | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. - Grupo B | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Famegonza | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 23 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Femenina G.C. - FASE FINAL | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Realejos | 2 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Copa Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Malta97 | 14 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Marpe A | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 1ª Nacional A Canarias 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 14 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror A | 7 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Alevín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Benjamín Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 0 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| COPA Infantil Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Dominicas | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |